9:30 am  Tai Chi



7:30  WCS /Hustle V

8:30  Zouk I

8 pm Rumba & Foxtrot Group Classes

9 pm  Dance Social

7:30 WCS /Hustle III

8 pm  Latin Club II

8:30 Performance Grp

7 pm Double Dutch

8 pm Latin Club I

8 pm Salsa Performance

7 pm Ballroom III

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

3 pm Ballroom I  (new)

4 pm Latin Club IV

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

3 pm Ballroom I

4 pm Latin Club VI

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

7:30 - 9 pm

Bolero & Hustle Workshop

$30

7 pm Ballroom IX

8 pm Salsa Performance

9 pm Ballroom IV

10 -11:30 am

Transformation/ GetFit Seminar



7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Swing & Foxtrot Group Classes

9 pm  Dance Social

7 pm Ballroom III

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VIII

9 pm Ballroom V

9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VIII

9 pm Ballroom V

6:30 -8:30 pm
GetFit 21 Seminar


7 pm Ballroom III

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

7 pm Beginner Ballroom

7 pm Beginner Ballroom

7:30 WCS /Hustle III

8 pm  Latin Club II

8:30 Performance Grp

9:30 am  Tai Chi




7:30 WCS /Hustle IV

8:30 Perform Group

7 pm Double Dutch

8 pm Latin Club I

8 pm Salsa Performance

10:30 am - 12 noon

Yoga & Sound Healing Workshop

$30


9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VII

9 pm Ballroom IV

4 pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga

3 pm Ballroom I

4 pm Latin Club V

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

7 pm Ballroom III

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

7 pm Ballroom III

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VIII

9 pm Ballroom V

9:30 am  Tai Chi



7:30  WCS /Hustle V

8:30  Zouk I

3 pm Ballroom I  (new)

4 pm Latin Club IV

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

8 pm Cha Cha & Tango Group Classes

9 pm  Dance Social

7 pm Beginner Ballroom

$12


9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VIII

9 pm Ballroom V

9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VIII

9 pm Ballroom V

4 pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga

7 pm Ballroom I

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

3 pm Ballroom I

4 pm Latin Club VI

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club IX

9 pm Ballroom VI

7 pm Ballroom X

8 pm Salsa Performance

9 pm Ballroom IV

7 pm Double Dutch

8 pm Latin Club I

8 pm Salsa Performance

7 pm Double Dutch

8 pm Latin Club I

8 pm Salsa Performance

3 pm Ballroom I

4 pm Latin Club V

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

10 -11:30 am

Transformation/ GetFit Seminar


7:30 pm Tango & Salsa (for beginners)

$12


9:30 am  Tai Chi

7 pm Ballroom III

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

7 pm Ballroom I

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

7 pm Beginner Salsa

9:30 am  Tai Chi



7:30  WCS /Hustle V

8:30  Zouk I

7 pm Beginner Salsa

$12


4 pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga

7 pm Ballroom III

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango


8 pm Latin Club I

8 pm Salsa Performance

7:30 WCS /Hustle III

8 pm  Latin Club I

8:30 Performance Grp

3 pm Ballroom II

4 pm Latin Club VI

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

9:30 am  Tai Chi



7:30  WCS /Hustle V

8:30  Zouk I

2 - 3:30 pm

Techniques of Good Dancing Workshop

$30



7 pm Double Dutch

8 pm Latin Club II

8 pm Salsa Performance

7 pm Ballroom I

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango


8 pm Latin Club I

8 pm Salsa Performance

7 pm Double Dutch

8 pm Latin Club I

8 pm Salsa Performance

7 pm Double Dutch

8 pm Latin Club II

8 pm Salsa Performance

9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VIII

9 pm Ballroom V

MEMORIAL DAY

CELEBRATE ~ HONOR ~ REMEMBER


7 pm Double Dutch

8 pm Latin Club I

8 pm Salsa Performance

7 pm Ballroom IX

8 pm Salsa Performance

9 pm Ballroom IV

9:30 am  Tai Chi




7:30 WCS /Hustle V

8:30 Zouk I (new)

7pm Bronze Ballroom

8pm Latin Club VI

9pm Ballroom III

9:30 am  Tai Chi



7:30 WCS /Hustle V

8:30 Zouk I (new)
8:30 Perform Group

4 pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga


7:40 pm  Tai Chi

7:30 WCS /Hustle III

8 pm  Latin Club I

8:30 Performance Grp

6:30 -8:30 pm
GetFit 21 Seminar


7 pm Ballroom III

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Silver Ballroom


10:30 am - 12 noon

Yoga & Sound Healing Workshop

$20 special


4pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga

3 pm Ballroom I

4 pm Latin Club VI

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VIII

9 pm Ballroom V

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

9:30 am  Tai Chi 





7:30 WCS /Hustle V

8:30 Perform Group

7pm Bronze Ballroom

8pm Latin Club VI

9pm Ballroom III

9:30 am  Tai Chi


7 pm Bronze Ballroom

7:40 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Latin Club VIII

9 pm Ballroom V

9:30 am  Tai Chi



7:30  WCS /Hustle V

8:30  Zouk I

3 pm Ballroom I

4 pm Latin Club V

5:30 pm Restorative Yoga

7pm Bronze Ballroom

8pm Latin Club VI

9pm Ballroom III