7 pm  Contemporary

7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Salsa Caleña

Subscribe to receive our newsletter & specials!

6 pm Line Dancing

6 pm Beg. Ballet - Adult

8 pm SalsaCaleña

8 pm Waltz & Cha Cha Group Class

7 pm Beginner Ballroom

10 am  Tai Chi

​​



6 pm Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

4 pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga

Contact

1 pm Belly Dance Fusion

10 am  Tai Chi




6 pm  Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

Top Shelf Dance Studio

6 pm Line Dancing

6 pm Beg. Ballet - Adult

8 pm SalsaCaleña

Unlimited Monthly Pass Calendar
   Celebrating 3 years in Duluth

(available August & September only)


            $99 a month for unlimited dance, fitness, yoga!

1 pm Belly Dance Fusion

7 pm  Contemporary

Art Is Motion Dance Studio

4470 Satellite Blvd Ste 201 & 202

Duluth GA, 30096


10 am Tai Chi

 

6 pm Beginner's Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Beginner's Jazz

8 pm Self Defense

7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Salsa Caleña

7:30 WCS /Hustle III

8 pm  Latin Club I

8:30 Performance Grp

10 am  Tai Chi

​​



6 pm Int./Adv Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

​​7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Waltz & Swing

8 pm Salsa Caleña

​10 am Gentle Yoga

7:30 WCS /Hustle III

8 pm  Latin Club II

8:30 Performance Grp

Links

7 pm Ballroom IX

8 pm Salsa Performance

9 pm Ballroom IV

4 pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga

6 pm Line Dancing

6 pm Beg. Ballet -Adult

8 pm SalsaCaleña

6 pm Line Dancing

6 pm Beg. Ballet - Adult

8 pm SalsaCaleña

10 am  Tai Chi

​​



6 pm Int./Adv. Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

10 am Tai Chi

 

6 pm Beginner's Hip Hop

7 pm Tango & Cha Cha

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Beginner's Jazz

8 pm Self Defense

7 pm Beginner Ballroom

6 pm Line Dancing

6 pm  Beg. Ballet -Adult

8 pm SalsaCaleña

7 pm  Contemporary

10 am Gentle Yoga

7 pm Ballroom IX

8 pm Salsa Performance

9 pm Ballroom IV

10 am Gentle Yoga


10 am Tai Chi

 

6 pm Beginner's Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Beginner's Jazz

8 pm Self Defense


10 am Tai Chi

 

6 pm Beginner's Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Beginner's Jazz

8 pm Self Defense

 10 am Tai Chi

 

6 pm Beginner's Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Beginner's Jazz

8 pm Self Defense

7:30 WCS /Hustle III

8 pm  Latin Club II

8:30 Performance Grp

10 am  Tai Chi

​​


6 pm Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

8 pm Foxtrot & Rumba

7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Salsa Caleña

7pm Bronze Ballroom

8pm Latin Club VI

9pm Ballroom III

1 pm Belly Dance Fusion

1 pm Belly Dance Fusion

7 pm Ballroom I

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango


10 am Tai Chi

 

6 pm Beginner's Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Beginner's Jazz

8 pm Self Defense

1 pm Belly Dance Fusion

​10 am Gentle Yoga

7pm Bronze Ballroom

8pm Latin Club VI

9pm Ballroom III

dance@artismotion.org

7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Salsa Caleña

7 pm Ballroom I

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

7 pm  Contemporary

10 am Gentle Yoga

6 pm Line Dancing

6 pm Beg. Ballet - Adult

7 pm Swing & Salsa

8 pm SalsaCaleña

10 am Gentle Yoga

8 pm Cha Cha & Tango Group Classes

9 pm  Dance Social

7 pm Beginner Salsa

6 pm Line Dancing

6 pm Beg. Ballet -Adult

8 pm SalsaCaleña

678-577-2823

7 pm  Contemporary

10 am Gentle Yoga

10 am  Tai Chi

​​



6 pm Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7pm Bronze Ballroom

8pm Latin Club VI

9pm Ballroom III

6 pm Line Dancing

6 pm Beg. Ballet -Adult

8 pm SalsaCaleña

​10 am Gentle Yoga


10 am Tai Chi

 

6 pm Beginner's Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Beginner's Jazz

8 pm Self Defense

7:30 WCS /Hustle III

8 pm  Latin Club I

8:30 Performance Grp

8 pm Tango & Hustle Group Class

10 am  Tai Chi

​​



6 pm Int./Adv Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

4 pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga

7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Salsa Caleña

7 pm Ballroom I

8 pm Silver Ballroom

9 pm Silver Tango

10 am Tai Chi

​ 

6 pm Beginner's Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Beginner's Jazz

8 pm Self Defense

10 am  Tai Chi

​​



6 pm Int./Adv. Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi

7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Salsa Caleña

7 pm  Contemporary

7 pm  Contemporary

7 pm Ballroom X

8 pm Salsa Performance

9 pm Ballroom IV

1 pm Belly Dance Fusion

7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Salsa Caleña

4pm Latin Club IV

5 pm Restorative Yoga

7 pm Double Dutch

​7 pm Stretch & Strengthen

8 pm Salsa Caleña

1 pm Belly Dance Fusion

10 am Gentle Yoga

10 am  Tai Chi

​​



6 pm  Hip Hop

7 pm  Tai Chi